Tournament Winners

  2018 Team Bendura Bank  - Tito Gaudenzi (CH), Melissa Ganzi (USA), Alejandro "Negro" Novillo Astrada (ARG)

2018 Team Bendura Bank - Tito Gaudenzi (CH), Melissa Ganzi (USA), Alejandro "Negro" Novillo Astrada (ARG)

  2014 Team Luxury/ Castelfalfi  - Horacio Fernandez Llorente, Andy Golling (GER), Facundo Fernandez Lllorente (ARG)

2014 Team Luxury/ Castelfalfi - Horacio Fernandez Llorente, Andy Golling (GER), Facundo Fernandez Lllorente (ARG)

  2010 Team Valartis Group  - Tito Gaudenzi (CH), Lucas Labat (ARG), Thomas Wolfensberger (CH)

2010 Team Valartis Group - Tito Gaudenzi (CH), Lucas Labat (ARG), Thomas Wolfensberger (CH)

  2006   Team Bentley Wien  - Philip Maeder (CH), Harald Link (GER), Federico Bachman (ARG)

2006 Team Bentley Wien - Philip Maeder (CH), Harald Link (GER), Federico Bachman (ARG)

  2017 Team Corum  - Lukas Sdrenka (GER), Patrick Maleitzke (Ger), Philip Sommer (GER)

2017 Team Corum - Lukas Sdrenka (GER), Patrick Maleitzke (Ger), Philip Sommer (GER)

  2013 Team Audi  - Jonny Good (ENG), Tarquin Sothwell (ENG), Richard Davis (ENG)

2013 Team Audi - Jonny Good (ENG), Tarquin Sothwell (ENG), Richard Davis (ENG)

  2009 Team Lanson  - Thomas Winter (GER), Uwe Schröder (GER), Christopher Winter (GER)

2009 Team Lanson - Thomas Winter (GER), Uwe Schröder (GER), Christopher Winter (GER)

  2005 Team Hypo Liechtenstein  -    Peter Slupinski (GER), Laurens Brouns (NED)/ Henk van Drutten (NED), Christian Bernal (ARG)

2005 Team Hypo Liechtenstein -  Peter Slupinski (GER), Laurens Brouns (NED)/ Henk van Drutten (NED), Christian Bernal (ARG)

  2016 Team Engel & Völkers  - Jonny Good (ENG), Katrina Thomas (ENG), Alec Banner-Eve (ENG)

2016 Team Engel & Völkers - Jonny Good (ENG), Katrina Thomas (ENG), Alec Banner-Eve (ENG)

  2012 Team Hawker Beechcraft  - Tarquin Southwell (ENG), Jonny Good (ENG), Richard Davis (ENG)

2012 Team Hawker Beechcraft - Tarquin Southwell (ENG), Jonny Good (ENG), Richard Davis (ENG)

  2008 Team Käfer/ Lanson  - Thomas Winter (GER), Uwe Schröder (GER), Christopher Winter (GER)

2008 Team Käfer/ Lanson - Thomas Winter (GER), Uwe Schröder (GER), Christopher Winter (GER)

  2005 Team Vertu  - Jack Kidd (ENG), Tim Bown (ENG), Tony Pidgeley (ENG)

2005 Team Vertu - Jack Kidd (ENG), Tim Bown (ENG), Tony Pidgeley (ENG)

  2015 Team DWB Holding  - Valentine Novillo Astrada (ARG), Philipp de Groot (NED), Sebastian Schneberger (ARG)

2015 Team DWB Holding - Valentine Novillo Astrada (ARG), Philipp de Groot (NED), Sebastian Schneberger (ARG)

  2011 Team Wintertechnik  - Ignazio Tillous (ARG), Steffi von Pock (GER), Eva Brühl (GER)

2011 Team Wintertechnik - Ignazio Tillous (ARG), Steffi von Pock (GER), Eva Brühl (GER)

  2007 Team Igel Software  - Gottfredo Cutinelli (ITA), Cesar Ruiz Guinazu (ARG), Sebastian Schneberger (GER)

2007 Team Igel Software - Gottfredo Cutinelli (ITA), Cesar Ruiz Guinazu (ARG), Sebastian Schneberger (GER)

  2004 Team Vertu/ High Life  - Tim Bown (ENG), Tony Pidgeley (ENG), Jack Kidd (ENG)

2004 Team Vertu/ High Life - Tim Bown (ENG), Tony Pidgeley (ENG), Jack Kidd (ENG)

 
 
170112_Kitz_0946.jpg

Winner List

 

3 time winner:

Jonny Good (ENG)

2 time winners:

Sebastian Schneberger (GER), Tarquin Southwell (ENG), Richard Davis (ENG), Tito Gaudenzi (CH), Thomas Winter (GER), Uwe Schröder (GER), Christopher Winter (GER), Jack Kidd (ENG), Tim Bown (ENG), Tony Pidgeley (ENG)